Maconaquah Girls Varsity Cross Country

  • Overall Record: N/A
  • Conference Record: N/A

today 2019/2020 Schedule

Date Team Event Location Result Links
Girls Varsity Cross Country Norwell Invite (Girls Only) + Opponents + Opponents
Norwell High School 1st place 45 pts
Bishop Luers Catholic High School 2nd place 72 pts
Garrett High School 4th place 111 pts
New Haven High School 5th place 126 pts
Alexandria High School 6th place 148 pts
Bluffton High School 7th place 164 pts
Bellmont High School 8th place 170 pts
Southern Wells High School 9th place 212 pts
Marion High School 10th place 296 pts
Wabash High School 11th place 301 pts
Away 1100 US-224, Ossian IN 46777 Get Directions 9:00 am 3rd place 110 pts
Norwell High School 1st place 45 pts
Bishop Luers Catholic High School 2nd place 72 pts
Garrett High School 4th place 111 pts
New Haven High School 5th place 126 pts
Alexandria High School 6th place 148 pts
Bluffton High School 7th place 164 pts
Bellmont High School 8th place 170 pts
Southern Wells High School 9th place 212 pts
Marion High School 10th place 296 pts
Wabash High School 11th place 301 pts
Girls Varsity Cross Country Norwell Invite (Girls Only) + Opponents + Opponents
Norwell High School 1st place 45 pts
Bishop Luers Catholic High School 2nd place 72 pts
Garrett High School 4th place 126 pts
New Haven High School 5th place 126 pts
Alexandria High School 6th place 148 pts
Bluffton High School 7th place 164 pts
Bellmont High School 8th place 170 pts
Southern Wells High School 9th place 212 pts
Marion High School 10th place 296 pts
Wabash High School 11th place 301 pts
Lakewood Park Christian School 12th place
Away Norwell MA 02061 Get Directions 9:00 am 3rd place 110 pts
Norwell High School 1st place 45 pts
Bishop Luers Catholic High School 2nd place 72 pts
Garrett High School 4th place 126 pts
New Haven High School 5th place 126 pts
Alexandria High School 6th place 148 pts
Bluffton High School 7th place 164 pts
Bellmont High School 8th place 170 pts
Southern Wells High School 9th place 212 pts
Marion High School 10th place 296 pts
Wabash High School 11th place 301 pts
Lakewood Park Christian School 12th place
Girls Varsity Cross Country Northwestern Combination Away 3431 N 400 W, KOKOMO IN 46901 Get Directions 5:30 pm
Girls Varsity Cross Country Northwestern Combination Rescheduled from 8/20/19 + Opponents + Opponents
Western High School 1st place
Carroll High School 3rd place
Eastern High School - Greentown 4th place
Tipton High School 5th place
Kokomo High School 6th place
Northwestern High School 7th place
Away 3431 County Rd N 400 W, Kokomo IN 46901 Get Directions 5:30 pm
Western High School 1st place
Carroll High School 3rd place
Eastern High School - Greentown 4th place
Tipton High School 5th place
Kokomo High School 6th place
Northwestern High School 7th place
Girls Varsity Cross Country Logansport Invite + Opponents + Opponents
Logansport High School 2nd place 104 pts
Western High School 3rd place 109 pts
Lewis Cass High School 4th place 114 pts
Winamac Community High School 5th place 145 pts
Caston High School 6th place 156 pts
Northwestern High School 7th place 157 pts
Eastern Jr/Sr High School 8th place 189 pts
Tipton High School 9th place 189 pts
Kokomo High School 10th place 217 pts
Tippecanoe Valley High School 11th place 283 pts
Lafayette Jefferson High School 12th place 315 pts
Pioneer High School 13th place 352 pts
Away Get Directions 9:00 am 1st place 57 pts
Logansport High School 2nd place 104 pts
Western High School 3rd place 109 pts
Lewis Cass High School 4th place 114 pts
Winamac Community High School 5th place 145 pts
Caston High School 6th place 156 pts
Northwestern High School 7th place 157 pts
Eastern Jr/Sr High School 8th place 189 pts
Tipton High School 9th place 189 pts
Kokomo High School 10th place 217 pts
Tippecanoe Valley High School 11th place 283 pts
Lafayette Jefferson High School 12th place 315 pts
Pioneer High School 13th place 352 pts
Girls Varsity Cross Country North Miami Invite Away 570 E 900 N, Denver IN 46926 Get Directions 5:00 pm
Girls Varsity Cross Country Taylor University Invite + Opponents + Opponents
Pike High School 1st place 53 pts
Concordia Lutheran High School 2nd place 54 pts
Norwell High School 3rd place 83 pts
Lawrence North High School 4th place 94 pts
Yorktown High School 5th place 152 pts
Western High School 7th place 185 pts
Twin Lakes High School 8th place 200 pts
Frankton High School 9th place 278 pts
Heritage Christian School 10th place 287 pts
Mississinewa High School 11th place 327 pts
Blackford High School 12th place 330 pts
Tipton High School 13th place 338 pts
Marion High School 14th place 382 pts
Away 236 W Reade Ave, Upland IN 46989 Get Directions 9:00 am 6th place 167 pts
Pike High School 1st place 53 pts
Concordia Lutheran High School 2nd place 54 pts
Norwell High School 3rd place 83 pts
Lawrence North High School 4th place 94 pts
Yorktown High School 5th place 152 pts
Western High School 7th place 185 pts
Twin Lakes High School 8th place 200 pts
Frankton High School 9th place 278 pts
Heritage Christian School 10th place 287 pts
Mississinewa High School 11th place 327 pts
Blackford High School 12th place 330 pts
Tipton High School 13th place 338 pts
Marion High School 14th place 382 pts
Girls Varsity Cross Country Manchester Invite + Opponents + Opponents
Northrop High School 1st place 89 pts
Rochester High School 2nd place 107 pts
Culver Academies 3rd place 119 pts
East Noble High School 4th place 143 pts
Manchester High School 5th place 159 pts
South Side High School 6th place 160 pts
Western High School 7th place 180 pts
Penn High School 9th place 207 pts
Garrett High School 10th place 243 pts
Woodlan High School 11th place 286 pts
Bethany Christian High School 12th place 304 pts
Fremont High School 13th place 311 pts
Bluffton High School 14th place 319 pts
North Side High School 15th place 360 pts
Blue River Valley High School 16th place 473 pts
Tippecanoe Valley High School 17th place 477 pts
Away 1 SQUIRE Dr, N MANCHESTER IN 46962 Get Directions 9:00 am 8th place 191 pts
Northrop High School 1st place 89 pts
Rochester High School 2nd place 107 pts
Culver Academies 3rd place 119 pts
East Noble High School 4th place 143 pts
Manchester High School 5th place 159 pts
South Side High School 6th place 160 pts
Western High School 7th place 180 pts
Penn High School 9th place 207 pts
Garrett High School 10th place 243 pts
Woodlan High School 11th place 286 pts
Bethany Christian High School 12th place 304 pts
Fremont High School 13th place 311 pts
Bluffton High School 14th place 319 pts
North Side High School 15th place 360 pts
Blue River Valley High School 16th place 473 pts
Tippecanoe Valley High School 17th place 477 pts
Girls Varsity Cross Country Maconaquah Invite + Opponents + Opponents
Western High School 1st place 76 pts
Delta High School 3rd place 108 pts
Twin Lakes High School 4th place 112 pts
Lewis Cass High School 5th place 126 pts
Hamilton Heights High School 6th place 162 pts
Eastern Jr/Sr High School 7th place 175 pts
Northwestern High School 8th place 219 pts
Blackford High School 9th place 225 pts
Tipton High School 10th place 237 pts
Kokomo High School 11th place 239 pts
Marion High School 12th place 298 pts
Lapel High School 13th place 326 pts
Sheridan High School
Home 256 E 800 S, BUNKER HILL IN 46914 Get Directions 9:00 am 2nd place 89 pts
Western High School 1st place 76 pts
Delta High School 3rd place 108 pts
Twin Lakes High School 4th place 112 pts
Lewis Cass High School 5th place 126 pts
Hamilton Heights High School 6th place 162 pts
Eastern Jr/Sr High School 7th place 175 pts
Northwestern High School 8th place 219 pts
Blackford High School 9th place 225 pts
Tipton High School 10th place 237 pts
Kokomo High School 11th place 239 pts
Marion High School 12th place 298 pts
Lapel High School 13th place 326 pts
Sheridan High School
Girls Varsity Cross Country New Prairie Invite + Opponents + Opponents
Rochester High School 1st place 115 pts
Morgan Township High School 2nd place 127 pts
Culver Academies 3rd place 129 pts
New Prairie High School 4th place 130 pts
Angola High School 5th place 142 pts
Benton Central High School 6th place 150 pts
Rensselaer Central High School 7th place 162 pts
Saint Joseph High School 8th place 228 pts
Hanover Central High School 10th place 265 pts
Twin Lakes High School 11th place 267 pts
Western High School 12th place 289 pts
Kankakee Valley High School 13th place 301 pts
Frankfort High School 14th place 357 pts
South Bend Riley High School 15th place 382 pts
Eastern High School - Greentown 16th place 425 pts
Northwestern High School 17th place 434 pts
Bellmont High School 18th place 469 pts
Plymouth High School 19th place 538 pts
Whiting High School 20th place 540 pts
Griffith High School 21st place 599 pts
Knox High School 22nd place 619 pts
Tippecanoe Valley High School 23rd place 625 pts
Jimtown High School 24th place 660 pts
Marian High School 25th place 668 pts
Away 5333 N COUGAR Rd, NEW CARLISLE IN 46552 Get Directions 9:00 am 9th place 260 pts
Rochester High School 1st place 115 pts
Morgan Township High School 2nd place 127 pts
Culver Academies 3rd place 129 pts
New Prairie High School 4th place 130 pts
Angola High School 5th place 142 pts
Benton Central High School 6th place 150 pts
Rensselaer Central High School 7th place 162 pts
Saint Joseph High School 8th place 228 pts
Hanover Central High School 10th place 265 pts
Twin Lakes High School 11th place 267 pts
Western High School 12th place 289 pts
Kankakee Valley High School 13th place 301 pts
Frankfort High School 14th place 357 pts
South Bend Riley High School 15th place 382 pts
Eastern High School - Greentown 16th place 425 pts
Northwestern High School 17th place 434 pts
Bellmont High School 18th place 469 pts
Plymouth High School 19th place 538 pts
Whiting High School 20th place 540 pts
Griffith High School 21st place 599 pts
Knox High School 22nd place 619 pts
Tippecanoe Valley High School 23rd place 625 pts
Jimtown High School 24th place 660 pts
Marian High School 25th place 668 pts
Girls Varsity Cross Country Wabash Invite Away 580 N Miami St, Wabash IN 46992 Get Directions 5:00 pm
Girls Varsity Cross Country TRC Invite + Opponents + Opponents
Rochester High School 1st place 29 pts
Manchester High School 2nd place 51 pts
Tippecanoe Valley High School 4th place 112 pts
Away 1 SQUIRE Dr, N MANCHESTER IN 46962 Get Directions 9:00 am 3rd place 54 pts
Rochester High School 1st place 29 pts
Manchester High School 2nd place 51 pts
Tippecanoe Valley High School 4th place 112 pts
Girls Varsity Cross Country IHSAA Sectional @ Logansport + Opponents + Opponents
Western High School 1st place 66 pts
Lewis Cass High School 3rd place 103 pts
Carroll High School 4th place 121 pts
Logansport High School 5th place 122 pts
Winamac Community High School 6th place 132 pts
Eastern High School - Greentown 7th place 156 pts
Northwestern High School 8th place 167 pts
Kokomo High School 9th place 173 pts
Away 1 BERRY Ln, LOGANSPORT IN 46947 Get Directions 10:30 am 2nd place 81 pts
Western High School 1st place 66 pts
Lewis Cass High School 3rd place 103 pts
Carroll High School 4th place 121 pts
Logansport High School 5th place 122 pts
Winamac Community High School 6th place 132 pts
Eastern High School - Greentown 7th place 156 pts
Northwestern High School 8th place 167 pts
Kokomo High School 9th place 173 pts
Girls Varsity Cross Country IHSAA Cross Country Regional (Culver Academies) + Opponents + Opponents
Warsaw High School 1st place 49 pts
Culver Academies 2nd place 75 pts
Rochester High School 3rd place 93 pts
Manchester High School 4th place 134 pts
Western High School 6th place 161 pts
Plymouth High School 7th place 173 pts
Logansport High School 8th place 183 pts
Carroll High School 9th place 189 pts
Lewis Cass High School 10th place 209 pts
Away Unknown location 11:10 am 5th place 143 pts
Warsaw High School 1st place 49 pts
Culver Academies 2nd place 75 pts
Rochester High School 3rd place 93 pts
Manchester High School 4th place 134 pts
Western High School 6th place 161 pts
Plymouth High School 7th place 173 pts
Logansport High School 8th place 183 pts
Carroll High School 9th place 189 pts
Lewis Cass High School 10th place 209 pts
Girls Varsity Cross Country IHSAA Cross Country Regional (Culver Academies) Away Unknown location 11:10 am
Girls Varsity Cross Country IHSAA Cross Country Regional (Culver Academies) Away Unknown location 11:10 am
Girls Varsity Cross Country IHSAA Cross Country Regional (Culver Academies) Away Unknown location 11:10 am
Girls Varsity Cross Country IHSAA Cross Country Regional (Culver Academies) Away Unknown location 11:10 am
Girls Varsity Cross Country IHSAA Cross Country Regional (Culver Academies) Away Unknown location 11:10 am
Girls Varsity Cross Country IHSAA Cross Country Regional (Culver Academies) Away Unknown location 11:10 am
Girls Varsity Cross Country IHSAA Cross Country Regional (Culver Academies) Away Unknown location 11:10 am
Girls Varsity Cross Country IHSAA Cross Country Regional (Culver Academies) Away Unknown location 11:10 am
Girls Varsity Cross Country IHSAA Cross Country Regional (Culver Academies) Away Unknown location 11:10 am
Girls Varsity Cross Country IHSAA Cross Country Regional (Culver Academies) Away Unknown location 11:10 am
Girls Varsity Cross Country IHSAA Cross Country Regional (Culver Academies) Away Unknown location 11:10 am
Girls Varsity Cross Country IHSAA Cross Country Regional (Culver Academies) Away Unknown location 11:10 am
Girls Varsity Cross Country IHSAA Cross Country Regional (Culver Academies) Away Unknown location 11:10 am
Girls Varsity Cross Country IHSAA Cross Country Regional (Culver Academies) Away Unknown location 11:10 am
Girls Varsity Cross Country IHSAA Cross Country Regional (Culver Academies) Away Unknown location 11:10 am
Girls Varsity Cross Country IHSAA Cross Country Regional (Culver Academies) Away Unknown location 11:10 am
Girls Varsity Cross Country IHSAA Cross Country Regional (Culver Academies) Away Unknown location 11:10 am
Girls Varsity Cross Country IHSAA Cross Country Regional (Culver Academies) Away Unknown location 11:10 am
Girls Varsity Cross Country IHSAA Cross Country Regional (Culver Academies) Away Unknown location 11:10 am
Girls Varsity Cross Country IHSAA Cross Country Regional (Culver Academies) Away Unknown location 11:10 am
Girls Varsity Cross Country IHSAA Cross Country Regional (Culver Academies) Away Unknown location 11:10 am
Girls Varsity Cross Country IHSAA Cross Country Regional (Culver Academies) Away Unknown location 11:10 am
Girls Varsity Cross Country IHSAA Cross Country Regional (Culver Academies) Away Unknown location 11:10 am
Girls Varsity Cross Country IHSAA Cross Country Regional (Culver Academies) Away Unknown location 11:10 am
Girls Varsity Cross Country IHSAA Cross Country Regional (Culver Academies) Away Unknown location 11:10 am
Girls Varsity Cross Country IHSAA Cross Country Regional (Culver Academies) Away Unknown location 11:10 am
Girls Varsity Cross Country IHSAA Cross Country Regional (Culver Academies) Away Unknown location 11:10 am
Girls Varsity Cross Country IHSAA Cross Country Regional (Culver Academies) Away Unknown location 11:10 am
Girls Varsity Cross Country IHSAA Cross Country Regional (Culver Academies) Away Unknown location 11:10 am
Girls Varsity Cross Country IHSAA Cross Country Regional (Culver Academies) Away Unknown location 11:10 am
Girls Varsity Cross Country IHSAA Cross Country Regional (Culver Academies) Away Unknown location 11:10 am
Girls Varsity Cross Country IHSAA Cross Country Regional (Culver Academies) Away Unknown location 11:10 am
Girls Varsity Cross Country IHSAA Cross Country Regional (Culver Academies) Away Unknown location 11:10 am
Girls Varsity Cross Country IHSAA Cross Country Regional (Culver Academies) Away Unknown location 11:10 am
Girls Varsity Cross Country IHSAA Cross Country Regional (Culver Academies) Away Unknown location 11:10 am
Girls Varsity Cross Country IHSAA Cross Country Regional (Culver Academies) Away Unknown location 11:10 am
Girls Varsity Cross Country IHSAA Cross Country Regional (Culver Academies) Away Unknown location 11:10 am
Girls Varsity Cross Country IHSAA Cross Country Regional (Culver Academies) Away Unknown location 11:10 am
Girls Varsity Cross Country IHSAA Cross Country Regional (Culver Academies) Away Unknown location 11:10 am
Girls Varsity Cross Country IHSAA Cross Country Regional (Culver Academies) Away Unknown location 11:10 am
Girls Varsity Cross Country IHSAA Cross Country Regional (Culver Academies) Away Unknown location 11:10 am
Girls Varsity Cross Country IHSAA Cross Country Regional (Culver Academies) Away Unknown location 11:10 am
Girls Varsity Cross Country IHSAA Cross Country Regional (Culver Academies) Away Unknown location 11:10 am
Girls Varsity Cross Country IHSAA Cross Country Regional (Culver Academies) Away Unknown location 11:10 am
Girls Varsity Cross Country IHSAA Cross Country Regional (Culver Academies) Away Unknown location 11:10 am
Girls Varsity Cross Country IHSAA Cross Country Regional (Culver Academies) Away Unknown location 11:10 am
Girls Varsity Cross Country IHSAA Cross Country Regional (Culver Academies) Away Unknown location 11:10 am
Girls Varsity Cross Country IHSAA Cross Country Regional (Culver Academies) Away Unknown location 11:10 am
Girls Varsity Cross Country IHSAA Cross Country Regional (Culver Academies) Away Unknown location 11:10 am
Girls Varsity Cross Country IHSAA Cross Country Semistate (New Prairie) + Opponents + Opponents
West Lafayette High School 1st place 93 pts
Portage High School 1st place 171 pts
Valparaiso High School 2nd place 115 pts
Harrison High School 3rd place 162 pts
Lake Central High School 5th place 189 pts
Lowell High School 6th place 189 pts
Chesterton High School 7th place 202 pts
Warsaw High School 8th place 212 pts
Crown Point High School 9th place 240 pts
Rochester High School 10th place 263 pts
Culver Academies 11th place 271 pts
Wheeler High School 12th place 343 pts
Benton Central High School 13th place 350 pts
Rensselaer Central High School 14th place 371 pts
Highland High School 15th place 381 pts
Munster High School 16th place 398 pts
Seeger High School 17th place 398 pts
McCutcheon High School 19th place 444 pts
Manchester High School 20th place 455 pts
Away Unknown location 11:15 am 18th place 433 pts
West Lafayette High School 1st place 93 pts
Portage High School 1st place 171 pts
Valparaiso High School 2nd place 115 pts
Harrison High School 3rd place 162 pts
Lake Central High School 5th place 189 pts
Lowell High School 6th place 189 pts
Chesterton High School 7th place 202 pts
Warsaw High School 8th place 212 pts
Crown Point High School 9th place 240 pts
Rochester High School 10th place 263 pts
Culver Academies 11th place 271 pts
Wheeler High School 12th place 343 pts
Benton Central High School 13th place 350 pts
Rensselaer Central High School 14th place 371 pts
Highland High School 15th place 381 pts
Munster High School 16th place 398 pts
Seeger High School 17th place 398 pts
McCutcheon High School 19th place 444 pts
Manchester High School 20th place 455 pts