today All Athletic Events


Date Team Event Location Result Links
Boys Varsity Soccer Tippecanoe Valley High School Away Tippecanoe Valley High School 5:30 pm
Boys Junior Varsity Football North Miami Middle/High School Away North Miami Middle/High School 6:30 pm
Girls Varsity Golf Marion/Peru/Mac Away Rock Hollow 4:30 pm
Boys Varsity Tennis Whitko High School Home Maconaquah High School (MHS Tennis Courts) 5:00 pm
Girls Varsity Cross Country North Miami Middle/High School Away North Miami Middle/High School 5:00 pm
Boys Middle School Cross Country North Miami Middle/High School Away North Miami Middle/High School 5:00 pm
Boys Varsity Cross Country North Miami Middle/High School Away North Miami Middle/High School 5:00 pm
Coed Middle School Tennis Manchester Jr-Sr High School Away Manchester Jr-Sr High School 5:00 pm
Boys Varsity Tennis Whitko High School Home Maconaquah High School 5:00 pm
Girls Middle School Cross Country North Miami Middle/High School Away North Miami Middle/High School 5:00 pm
Boys Varsity Soccer North Miami Middle/High School Home Maconaquah High School (Mac Stadium) 5:00 pm
Boys 8th Grade Football Northfield Jr-Sr High School Away Northfield Jr-Sr High School 5:30 pm
Boys 7th Grade Football Northfield Jr-Sr High School Away Northfield Jr-Sr High School 5:30 pm
Girls 7th Grade Volleyball Wabash High School Away Wabash High School 6:00 pm
Girls 8th Grade Volleyball Wabash High School Away Wabash High School 6:00 pm
Girls Varsity Soccer North Miami Middle/High School Home Maconaquah High School (Mac Stadium) 6:30 pm
Girls Varsity Golf Northwester/Tipton/Mac Away Northwestern MS-HS 4:30 pm
Boys Varsity Tennis Rochester High School Home Maconaquah High School 4:30 pm
Girls Varsity Soccer Taylor w/ JV Half after Varsity Away Taylor High School 6:00 pm
Girls Varsity Golf Hamilton Heights/Lewis Cass @ Cass Away Lewis Cass Jr-Sr High School 4:30 pm
Boys Varsity Tennis Blackford High School Home Maconaquah High School 5:00 pm
Girls 8th Grade Volleyball Logansport Junior High School (Lincoln) Home Maconaquah High School 6:00 pm
Girls 7th Grade Volleyball Logansport Junior High School (Lincoln) Home Maconaquah High School 6:00 pm
Girls Junior Varsity Volleyball Logansport High School Home Maconaquah High School 6:00 pm
Girls Varsity Volleyball Logansport High School Home Maconaquah High School 6:00 pm
Boys Varsity Football Lewis Cass Jr-Sr High School Away Lewis Cass Jr-Sr High School 7:30 pm
Girls Varsity Volleyball Huntington North High School (Huntington Tourney) Away Huntington North High School 9:00 am
Boys Varsity Tennis Logansport High School (Invite) Away Logansport High School 9:00 am
Girls Varsity Cross Country Eastbrook High School Away Taylor University 9:00 am
Boys Middle School Cross Country Eastbrook High School Away Taylor University 9:00 am
Girls Junior Varsity Volleyball Huntington North High School (Huntington Tourney) Away Huntington North High School 9:00 am
Boys Varsity Cross Country Eastbrook High School Away Taylor University 9:00 am
Girls Middle School Cross Country Eastbrook High School Away Taylor University 9:00 am
Girls Varsity Soccer Whitko High School Home Maconaquah High School (Mac Stadium) 10:00 am
Boys Varsity Soccer Whitko High School Home Maconaquah High School (Mac Stadium) 12:00 pm
Girls Varsity Soccer Peru High School Away Peru High School 5:30 pm
Boys Junior Varsity Football Lewis Cass Jr-Sr High School Home Maconaquah High School (Mac Stadium) 6:30 pm
Girls Varsity Golf Rochester/T. Valley/Mac Away Round Barn 4:30 pm
Girls Middle School Cross Country Southwood Jr-Sr High School Away Southwood Jr-Sr High School 5:00 pm
Boys Varsity Tennis Wabash High School Home Maconaquah High School 5:00 pm
Boys Middle School Cross Country Southwood Jr-Sr High School Away Southwood Jr-Sr High School 5:00 pm
Boys 8th Grade Football Peru High School Away Peru High School 5:30 pm
Boys 7th Grade Football Peru High School Away Peru High School 5:30 pm
Girls Varsity Volleyball North Miami Middle/High School Home Maconaquah High School 6:00 pm
Girls 7th Grade Volleyball Eastern Jr & Sr High School Away Eastern Jr & Sr High School 6:00 pm
Boys Varsity Soccer Oak Hill w/ JV Half after Varsity Home Maconaquah High School (Mac Stadium) 6:00 pm
Girls 8th Grade Volleyball Eastern Jr & Sr High School Away Eastern Jr & Sr High School 6:00 pm
Girls Junior Varsity Volleyball North Miami Middle/High School Home Maconaquah High School 6:00 pm
Coed Middle School Tennis Kokomo Christian School Away Kokomo Christian School 6:00 pm
Girls 6th Grade Volleyball Kokomo Christian School Away Kokomo Christian School 6:00 pm
Boys Varsity Tennis Eastern Jr & Sr High School Away Eastern Jr & Sr High School 4:30 pm
Girls Varsity Golf Taylor High School Home Maconaquah High School (Rock Hollow Golf Course) 4:30 pm
Coed Middle School Tennis Kokomo Christian School Home Maconaquah High School (MHS Tennis Courts) 5:00 pm
Girls 6th Grade Volleyball Marion High School Home Maconaquah High School 6:00 pm
Girls 7th Grade Volleyball Southwood High School (Jr. High) Home Maconaquah High School 6:00 pm
Girls 8th Grade Volleyball Southwood High School (Jr. High) Home Maconaquah High School 6:00 pm
Coed Middle School Tennis Eastern Jr & Sr High School Away Eastern Jr & Sr High School 5:00 pm
Girls Varsity Volleyball Tippecanoe Valley High School Away Tippecanoe Valley High School 6:00 pm
Girls Varsity Soccer Western with JV Half after Varsity Home Maconaquah High School (Mac Stadium) 6:00 pm
Girls Junior Varsity Volleyball Tippecanoe Valley High School Away Tippecanoe Valley High School 6:00 pm
Boys Varsity Football Whitko High School Home Maconaquah High School 7:00 pm