Braves News · All Teams Schedule: Week of Jan 07 – Jan 13


Jan
07

Boys 6th Grade Basketball at Southwood Jr-Sr High School

Southwood Jr-Sr High School
5:15 pm | Southwood Jr-Sr High School

Jan
07

Boys Varsity Swimming at Logansport High School

Logansport High School
5:30 pm | Logansport High School

Jan
07

Girls Varsity Swimming at Logansport High School

Logansport High School
5:30 pm | Logansport High School

Jan
07

Boys 8th Grade Basketball at Southwood Jr-Sr High School

Southwood Jr-Sr High School
6:00 pm | Southwood Jr-Sr High School

Jan
07

Boys 7th Grade Basketball at Southwood Jr-Sr High School

Southwood Jr-Sr High School
6:00 pm | Southwood Jr-Sr High School

Jan
08

Boys Junior Varsity Wrestling at Peru High School

Peru High School
6:00 pm | Peru High School

Jan
08

Coed Varsity Wrestling at Peru High School

Peru High School
6:00 pm | Peru High School

Jan
08

Girls Junior Varsity Basketball vs. Pioneer Jr-Sr High School

Pioneer Jr-Sr High School
6:00 pm | Maconaquah High School

Jan
08

Boys Varsity Wrestling at Peru High School

Peru High School
6:00 pm | Peru High School

Jan
08

Girls Varsity Basketball vs. Pioneer Jr-Sr High School

Pioneer Jr-Sr High School
7:30 pm | Maconaquah High School

Jan
09

Boys Freshman Basketball at Kokomo High School

Kokomo High School
6:00 pm | Kokomo High School

Jan
10

Girls Varsity Swimming vs. Pioneer High School

Pioneer Jr-Sr High School
5:30 pm | Maconaquah High School

Jan
10

Boys Varsity Swimming vs. Pioneer High School

Pioneer Jr-Sr High School
5:30 pm | Maconaquah High School

Jan
10

Boys 7th Grade Basketball vs. Lewis Cass Jr-Sr High School

Lewis Cass Jr-Sr High School
6:00 pm | Maconaquah High School

Jan
10

Boys Varsity Wrestling vs. Caston High School

Caston Jr-Sr High School
6:00 pm | Maconaquah

Jan
10

Girls 7th Grade Basketball vs. Peru High School

Peru High School
6:00 pm | Maconaquah High School

Jan
10

Girls 8th Grade Basketball vs. Peru High School

Peru High School
6:00 pm | Maconaquah High School

Jan
10

Boys Junior Varsity Wrestling vs.

Caston Jr-Sr High School
6:00 pm | Maconaquah High School

Jan
10

Boys 8th Grade Basketball vs. Lewis Cass Jr-Sr High School

Lewis Cass Jr-Sr High School
6:00 pm | Maconaquah High School

Jan
10

Coed Varsity Wrestling vs.

Caston Jr-Sr High School
6:00 pm | Maconaquah High School

Jan
10

Boys Freshman Basketball vs. Wabash High School

Wabash High School
6:00 pm | Maconaquah High School

Jan
11

Boys Junior Varsity Basketball at Peru High School

Peru High School
6:15 pm | Peru High School

Jan
11

Boys Varsity Basketball at Peru High School

Peru High School
7:45 pm | Peru High School

Jan
12

Boys 7th Grade Basketball at Peru High School

Peru High School
9:00 am | Peru High School

Jan
12

Boys Varsity Wrestling at Concordia Lutheran High School

Concordia Lutheran Invite
9:00 am | Concordia Lutheran High School

Jan
12

Boys Junior Varsity Wrestling at Concordia Lutheran High School

Concordia Lutheran Invite
9:00 am | Concordia Lutheran High School

Jan
12

Boys 8th Grade Basketball at Peru High School

Peru High School
9:00 am | Peru High School

Jan
12

Coed Varsity Wrestling at Concordia Lutheran High School

Concordia Lutheran Invite
9:00 am | Concordia Lutheran High School

Jan
12

Girls Junior Varsity Basketball at Taylor High School

Taylor High School
12:00 pm | Taylor High School

Jan
12

Girls Varsity Basketball at Taylor High School

Taylor High School
1:30 pm | Taylor High School

Jan
12