Braves News · All Teams Schedule: Week of Dec 03 – Dec 09


Dec
03

Boys 6th Grade Basketball at Logansport 6th Grade Academy (Columbia)

Logansport 6th Grade Academy (Columbia)
5:00 pm | Logansport High School

Dec
03

Boys Varsity Swimming at Oak Hill High School

Oak Hill High School
5:30 pm | Oak Hill High School

Dec
03

Girls Varsity Swimming at Oak Hill High School

Oak Hill High School
5:30 pm | Oak Hill High School

Dec
03

Boys 8th Grade Basketball at Logansport Junior High School (Lincoln)

Logansport Junior High School (Lincoln)
6:00 pm | Logansport High School

Dec
03

Boys 7th Grade Basketball at Logansport Junior High School (Lincoln)

Logansport Junior High School (Lincoln)
6:00 pm | Logansport High School

Dec
04

Boys Freshman Basketball at Taylor High School

Taylor High School
6:00 pm | Taylor High School

Dec
05

Boys 6th Grade Basketball at Taylor High School

CANCELED – Taylor High School
5:00 pm | Taylor High School

Dec
05

Boys 7th Grade Basketball at Taylor Middle School

Taylor Middle School
6:00 pm | Taylor High School

Dec
05

Boys 8th Grade Basketball at Taylor Middle School

Taylor Middle School
6:00 pm | Taylor High School

Dec
06

Girls Varsity Swimming vs. Tippecanoe Valley High School

Tippecanoe Valley High School
5:30 pm | Maconaquah High School

Dec
06

Boys Varsity Swimming vs. Tippecanoe Valley High School

Tippecanoe Valley High School
5:30 pm | Maconaquah High School

Dec
06

Boys 8th Grade Basketball vs. Northfield Jr-Sr High School

Northfield Jr-Sr High School
6:00 pm | Maconaquah High School

Dec
06

Boys Varsity Wrestling at Northfield High School

Northfield Jr-Sr High School
6:00 pm | Northfield High School

Dec
06

Boys 6th Grade Basketball vs. Northfield Jr-Sr High School

Northfield Jr-Sr High School
6:00 pm | Maconaquah High School

Dec
06

Boys 7th Grade Basketball vs. Northfield Jr-Sr High School

Northfield Jr-Sr High School
6:00 pm | Maconaquah High School

Dec
06

Boys Junior Varsity Wrestling at

Northfield Jr-Sr High School
6:00 pm | Northfield High School

Dec
06

Girls Junior Varsity Basketball at Tri-Central Jr-Sr High School

Tri-Central Jr-Sr High School
6:00 pm | Tri-Central Jr-Sr High School

Dec
06

Boys Freshman Basketball vs. Marion High School

Marion High School
6:00 pm | Maconaquah High School

Dec
06

Coed Varsity Wrestling at Northfield High School

Northfield Jr-Sr High School
6:00 pm | Northfield High School

Dec
06

Girls Varsity Basketball at Tri-Central Jr-Sr High School

Tri-Central Jr-Sr High School
7:30 pm | Tri-Central Jr-Sr High School

Dec
07

Boys Junior Varsity Basketball vs. Wabash High School

Wabash High School
6:15 pm | Maconaquah High School

Dec
07

Boys Varsity Basketball vs. Wabash High School

Wabash High School
7:45 pm | Maconaquah High School

Dec
08

Boys Varsity Wrestling at

Plymouth JV Invite
9:00 am | Plymouth High School

Dec
08

Boys Junior Varsity Wrestling at

Plymouth JV Invite
9:00 am | Plymouth High School

Dec
08

Coed Varsity Wrestling at

Plymouth JV Invite
9:00 am | Plymouth High School

Dec
08

Girls Varsity Swimming at

Fishers High School (Fishers’ Diving Invite)
10:15 am | Fishers High School

Dec
08

Boys Varsity Swimming at

Fishers High School (Fishers’ Diving Invite)
10:15 am | Fishers High School

Dec
08

Girls Junior Varsity Basketball at Lewis Cass Jr-Sr High School

Lewis Cass Jr-Sr High School
11:00 am | Lewis Cass Jr-Sr High School

Dec
08

Girls Varsity Basketball at Lewis Cass Jr-Sr High School

Lewis Cass Jr-Sr High School
12:30 pm | Lewis Cass Jr-Sr High School

Dec
08

Boys Freshman Basketball at Oak Hill High School

Oak Hill High School
5:00 pm | Oak Hill High School

Dec
08

Boys Junior Varsity Basketball at Oak Hill High School

Oak Hill High School
6:15 pm | Oak Hill High School

Dec
08

Boys Varsity Basketball at Oak Hill High School

Oak Hill High School
7:45 pm | Oak Hill High School